ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14204188

nr 1420 4188

Arne Nilsson

(1925-1979), Sverige

Arne Nilsson (1925-1979), Sweden. Signed, composition, 95x81, outer dimensions including frame: 100x83,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, komposition, 95x81. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x83 cm

Arne Nilsson, Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979 .

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday September 27 2021
at 19:17:43

26/9 22:54:58 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Arne Nilsson

Read more about Arne Nilsson